Fixtures 12/13 September 2020

Fixtures: Saturday 12th September 2020            
TeamManagerH/AOppositionCompKick-off TimePitchEarliest ETAPODRefereeNotes
HA
DDSL
8 Emerald
Calin BuieHPalmerstown FCLOFFOFFn/aOFF
DDSL
8 Green
Simon BellABallyoulster UtdLOFFOFFn/aOFF
DDSL
8 White
Richard ChanceHTolka RoversLOFFOFFn/aOFF
DDSL
9 Blue
Gavin DuffyHSt. Josephs BoysL10:15Porterstown Park Pitch 309:453H3An/a
DDSL
9 Purple
Michael BrownHMountview BoysL11:45Porterstown Park Pitch 311:153H3An/a
DDSL
10A1
Rav LallooHSt. Josephs BoysL10:30Porterstown Park Pitch 410:004H4An/a
DDSL
10C1
Peter ByrneHSt. FrancisL12:00Porterstown Park Pitch 411:304H4An/aColour Clash
DDSL
11A1 South
Des McGannHSt. FrancisL10:00Porterstown Park Pitch 209:302H2AAlex Curran
DDSL
11D
Eoin SmithHLusk UtdL11:30Porterstown Park Pitch 211:002H2AAlex Curran
DDSL
11E1
Diarmuid DelaneyHRosemount MulveyL13:00Porterstown Park Pitch 212:302H2AAlex Curran
DDSL
12 Major
Ray CoyneHPalmerstown FCL10:45Porterstown Park Pitch 110:151H1AConor Higgins
DDSL
12A
Tommy DonnellyHHartstown HuntstownL12:15Porterstown Park Pitch 111:451H1AConor Higgins
DDSL
12B1
Graham WalshHLucan UtdL13:45Porterstown Park Pitch 113:151H1AConor Higgins
DDSL
12C1
David GlennaneHTerenure RangersL11:30Porterstown Park Pitch 1011:0010H10AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
12D
Padraic DeverHKingswood FCL13:00Porterstown Park Pitch 1012:3010H10AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
13 Major
Imran HafeezASt. MochtasL10:15Porterstown ROADLeanne Carberry
DDSL
13A
Andy RalstonAPortmarnock AFCL11:30Paddys HillJack Nolan
DDSL
13C
Tony KearneyADalkey UtdL12:30Hyde ParkFlann Brien
DDSL
14 Premier
Ken AndersonASt. Josephs BoysL11:45Pearse Park, SallynogginDeclan Ellison
DDSL
14A1
Massimo LariniHTBCF12:00St. Catherine ParkN/A
DDSL
14B
Graham HopkinsAPhoenix FCL10:15Martin Savage ParkWillie Byrne
DDSL
14B1
Padraic DeverAManortown UtdL13:00Greentrees ParkEamonn Deehan
DDSL
15A
Aisling HoeyHCollinstown FCL11:30Porterstown Park Pitch 511:005H5ATBA
DDSL
15B1
Jim DockryHPark CelticL13:00Porterstown Park Pitch 512:305H5ATBA
LSL
Major
David HughesLTBA
LSL
Division 3
John O'NeillLTBA
Fixtures: Sunday, 13th September 2020
TeamManagerH/AOppositionCompKick-off TimePitchEarliest ETAPODRefereeResult
HA
DDSL
9 Emerald
Steve CollinsHVerona FCL11:30Porterstown Park Pitch 311:003H3An/a
DDSL
10B
Dave FineganHStella MarisL12:45Porterstown Park Pitch 412:154H4ATBA
DDSL
11B1
Brian GilsenanHVerona FCL09:45Porterstown Park Pitch 409:154H4AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
11D1
Simon BellHMourne CelticL11:15Porterstown Park Pitch 410:454H4AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
12 Girls
Sean WalshHManortown UtdL10:00Porterstown Park Pitch 109:301H1ADominic Quigley
DDSL
12-2 South
Gary O'ConnorHLeixlip UtdL10:15Porterstown Park Pitch 209:452H2AEoin Burke
DDSL
12-5
Myles ByrneHPortmarnock AFCL11:45Porterstown Park Pitch 211:152H2AEoin Burke
DDSL
13-6
Neil PlunkettARathcoole BoysL11:45Frank Cox ParkOisin Mahony
DDSL
14-3
Sean MurrayAPark CelticL10:15St. LawrencesDavid Browne
DDSL
14-6
Aidan GlynnATallaght TownL11:45Andy Moore Park, TallaghtSean Kean
DDSL
16 Major
David HughesHGreystones UtdL13:00Porterstown Park Pitch 1012:3010H10ADavid PennyColour Clash
DDSL
16A1
Mark SimmondsHLeicester CelticL11:30Porterstown Park Pitch 111:001H1ADominic Quigley
DDSL
17 Major Nth
Alan GeraghtyHSt. MochtasL11:00Porterstown Park Pitch 510:305H5AIsreal Ibeanu
DDSL
17A North
Brian KennedyHSt. MochtasL11:00Porterstown Park Pitch 1010:3010H10ADavid Penny
DDSL
18 P1 North
Damien HunterHMalahide UtdL13:00Porterstown Park Pitch 512:305H5AIsreal Ibeanu
DDSL
18 Major 1
Stephen BestACabinteely FCL13:00Kilboggit ParkLiam Wells
DDSL
18 Major 2
Russell MooreATallaght TownL11:00Andy Moore Park, TallaghtAlex Byrne