Sunday, 4 December 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes DDSL 9 Blue North (Aidan O'Hara)ADrumcondra AFC11:00am (*change*)DCU Astron/a MGL U9 (Ronan Hopkins)AHowth Celtic10:00am confirmedGrace O'Malley Park (*change*)n/a MGL U10 Group 3 (Colm Lougheed)ABohemians...

Saturday, 3 December 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a DDSL 8 Blue (Alan Carmody)HSt. Francis12:30pm (*change*)Porterstown...

Friday, 2 December 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes LSL Senior 1A (Ray Bowe)HArklow Town FC19:45pm TBCHartstown Park AstroAnthony Kearney +...

Sunday, 27 November 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes DDSL 9 Blue North (Aidan O'Hara)HNewbridge11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11A/Bn/a MGL U9 (Ronan Hopkins)HSwords Celtic12:30pm (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 11A/Bn/a MGL U10 Group 3 (Colm...

Saturday, 26 November 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a DDSL 8 Blue (Alan Carmody)HBeechwood FC10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch...

Friday, 25 November 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes LSL Senior 1A (Ray Bowe)AArklow Town FC19:45pm TBCTravers Insurance Park, ArklowAaron O'Dowd + 2PTSB Met...

Sunday, 20 November 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes DDSL 9 Blue North (Aidan O'Hara)ANewbridge Town10:15am (*change*)Station Road Astro, Newbridgen/a MGL U9 (Ronan Hopkins)HLusk Utd10:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11A/Bn/a MGL U10 Group 3 (Colm...

Saturday, 19 November 2022

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionConfirmed KickoffPitchRefereeNotes CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a FOOTBALL FOR ALLAKnocklyon Utd14:00pm confirmedFrank Cox Park, Rathcoolen/a DDSL 8 Blue (Alan Carmody)ABohemians FC10:30am...

Sunday, 13 November 2022

League (Manager) Fixture Report / Scorer(s)      DDSL 9 Blue North (Aidan O'Hara)Castleknock CelticvsMalahide Utd MGL U9 (Ronan Hopkins)Killester / Donnycarney FCvsCastleknock Celtic MGL U10 Group 3 (Colm Lougheed)Castleknock Celtic1...

Saturday, 12 November 2022

League (Manager) Fixture Report / Scorer(s)      DDSL 8 Blue (Alan Carmody)Castleknock CelticvsCabinteely FC DDSL 8 White (Shane Kirwan)Hartstown HuntstownvsCastleknock Celtic DDSL 9 Emerald (Bruce McDevitt)Castleknock...