Team / ManagerH/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/aOFFOFF
DDSL Sat 8 Yellow / Aidan O'HaraATempleogue Utd13:00pm confirmed Tymon Park Astron/a
DDSL Sat 8 Purple / John ScottHManortown Utd10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 8 Silver / Bruce McDevittHGranada FC9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 9 Orange / Conor HoganHHartstown Huntstown11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 9 Navy / Richard ChanceHLucan Utd12:30pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
MGL Sat 10 Girls / Simon BellADonacarney Celtic Green13:00pm confirmedCastlemartinD Foy
DDSL Sat 10A1 North / Gavin DuffyHNewbridge Town11:45am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2Aisling Hoey
DDSL Sat 10C1 / Stephan CarterHHome Farm9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2TBAColour Clash
DDSL Sat 10E / Arun KatheriAPalmerstown FC11:30am confirmedGlenaulin ParkTBAFixture Reversed
DDSL Sat 11A1 North / Rav LallooHBelmont FC10:45am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2TBA
DDSL Sat 11C1 / Peter ByrneHTolka Rovers12:45pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2TBA
DDSL Sat 11E / Gary PikeALourdes Celtic10:15am confirmedSundrive ParkNed Daly
DDSL Sat 11E1 / Derek O'ReillyABeech ParkpostponedOFF
APeamount Utd10:15am confirmedGreenogueTBA
DDSL Sat 12 Major / Des McGannHFinglas Utd10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4Nathan Stephens
DDSL Sat 12C1 / Eoin SmithHSporting Greystones12:45pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4Aisling Hoey
DDSL Sat 12E / Diarmuid DelaneyHBeech Park10:45am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL Sat 13 Inter / Ray CoyneHBluebell/Knockmitten11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 13A / Tommy DonnellyHBelmont FC10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 13C / Graham WalshHManortown Utd12:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL Sat 13C1 / David GlennaneHFinglas Celtic11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4Nathan Stephens
DDSL Sat 13D / Bob FaganAMulhuddart FC11:30am confirmedLadyswell ParkTBA
DDSL Sat 14 Major 1 / Imran HafeezAMount Merrion11:30am confirmedUCD Fosters (*change*)Robert Mooney
DDSL Sat 14C / Tony KearneyACarriglea FCOFFTBAOFF
DDSL Sat 15 Prem 1 / Ken AndersonAGreystones Utd13:00pm confirmedWoodlandsDavid Flusk
DDSL Sat 15 Major / Massimo LariniHCabinteely FC13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 15B / Ciaran HempenstallHPortmarnock AFC13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 5Nathan Stephens
DDSL Sat 15B1 / Clive BrazierHCabinteely FC13:15pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Eamonn O'Connor
LFL Sat U19 / Russell MooreHDrumcondra FC15:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 5K Travers
LSL Sat Major 1D / David HughesIDLEIDLE
LSL Sat Division 3 / John O'NeillIDLEIDLE