Saturday, 19 September 2020

TeamManagerH/AOppositionCompKickoffPitchHome PodAway PodRefereeNotes 
DDSL
8 Emerald
Calin BuieAMount MerrionL13:30pm *change*Deer Park pitch 1&2n/a
DDSL
8 Green
Simon BellHBallyfermot UtdL10:30am confirmed33H3An/a
DDSL
8 White
Richard ChanceAMount view BoysL10:30am confirmedMountview Parkn/a
DDSL
9 Blue
Gavin DuffyANewbridge TownL11:30am confirmedStation Road, Newbridgen/a
DDSL
9 Purple
Michael BrownALeicester CelticL11:15am *change*Loreto Parkn/a
DDSL
10A1
Rav LallooASt. MochtasL10:15am confirmedBeech ParkTBA
DDSL
10C1
Peter ByrneHPark CelticL10:00am *change*44H4ATBA
DDSL
11A1 South
Des McGannAShamrock RoversL11:30am confirmedRoadstone S&S ClubOisin Mahony
DDSL
11D
Eoin SmithALusk UtdL10:15am confirmedOrlynn Park, Rathmore RoadStephen Horgan
DDSL
11E1
Diarmuid DelaneyAPark CelticL10:15am confirmedCabinteely ParkTBA
DDSL
12 Major
Ray CoyneANewbridge TownL11:30am *change*Station Road, NewbridgeGerard Fitzgerald
DDSL
12A
Tommy DonnellyAGlebe NorthL10:15am confirmedCraoibhin Park, BalbrigganTBA
DDSL
12B1
Graham WalshAParkvale FCL10:15am confirmedRockbrook Park SchoolB Coughlan
DDSL
12C1
David GlennaneASacred HeartL11:45am confirmedKillinarden HillPatrick Kelly
DDSL
12D
Padraic DeverAHartstown HuntstownL11:45am confirmedHartstown ParkNiall Blaney
DDSL
13 Major
Imran HafeezHSt. Kevins BoysL10:15am confirmed11H1AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
13A
Andy RalstonHShankill FCL11:45am confirmed11H1AEamonn O'ConnorColour Clash
DDSL
13C
Tony KearneyHGranada FCL11:30am confirmed1010H10AConor Higgins
DDSL
14 Premier
Ken AndersonHSt. FrancisL13:00pm confirmed55H5AKeith H ByrneColour Clash
DDSL
14A1
Massimo LariniHHome FarmL11:30am *change*55H5AKeith H ByrneColour Clash
DDSL
14B
Graham HopkinsHKilnamanagh AFCL10:00am *change*55H5AKeith H Byrne
DDSL
14B1
Padraic DeverHHowth CelticL13:15pm *change*11H1AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
15A
Aisling HoeyAVerona FCL11:30am TBCCoolmine ParkIsreal Ibeanu
DDSL
15B1
Jim DockryAMount MerrionL10:30 am *change*UCD NovaVincent Brennan

Sunday, 20 September 2020

TeamManagerH/AOppositionCompKickoffPitchHome PodAway PodRefereeNotes 
DDSL
9 Emerald
Steve CollinsASt. MochtasL12:45pm *change*Porterstown ROADn/a
DDSL
10B
Dave FineganASt. Pauls ArtaneL10:45am *change*Ribh Road AstroTBA
DDSL
11B1
Brian GilsenanASwords ManorL12:45pm *change*Brackenstown RoadTBA
DDSL
11D1
Simon BellAMount MerrionL12:30pm *change*Deer ParkTBA
DDSL 12 Girls WhiteSean WalshALourdes CelticL9:30am *change*Sundrive Park (grass)Ned Daly
DDSL
12-2 South
Gary O'ConnorALakelands FCL13:00pm *change*St. Tiernans Community SchlStephen Langley
DDSL
12-5
Myles ByrneAPolish Eagles FCL11:30am confirmedPhoenix ParkTBA
DDSL
13-6
Neil PlunkettHRaheny UtdL10:00am *change*11H1ATBA
DDSL
14-3
Sean MurrayHSt. FrancisL11:30am *change*11H1ATBAColour Clash
DDSL
14-6
Aidan GlynnHSt. Pauls ArtaneL11:00am confirmed55H5AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL
16 Major
David HughesALeicester CelticL11:00am confirmedLoreto ParkKate O'Brien
DDSL
16A1
Mark SimmondsAFirhouse CarmelL13:00pm confirmedFirhouse CCTBA
DDSL
17 Major Nth
Alan GeraghtyASt. Kevins BoysL11:00am *change*Wards CrossMichael Earley
DDSL
17A North
Brian KennedyASt. Kevins BoysL11:00am confirmedEllenfieldRoss Brown
DDSL
18 P1 North
Damien HunterADrogheda BoysL12:30pm *change*Marleys Lane, DroghedaLocal Ref
DDSL
18 Major 1
Stephen BestAArdmore RoversL13:00pm TBCBallywaltrimDavid Kelly
DDSL
18 Major 2
Russell MooreHTerenure RangersL13:00pm *change*11H1ATBA
LSL
19s
Jim LongHTBCF11:00am confirmed1010H10ATBA