Team / ManagerH/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 8 Yellow / Aidan O'HaraHPeamount Utd10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 8 Purple / John ScottHAFC Belgrave11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 3A/Bn/a
DDSL Sat 8 Silver / Bruce McDevittAKilnamanagh AFC12:30pm confirmedNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanaghn/a
DDSL Sat 9 Orange / Conor HoganALusk Utd10:30am confirmedOrlynn Park (*change*)n/a
DDSL Sat 9 Navy / Richard ChanceAMarks Celtic11:30am confirmedButler Park, Tallaghtn/a
MGL Sat 10 Girls / Simon BellIDLEIDLE
DDSL Sat 10A1 North / Gavin DuffyASt. Mochtas10:30am confirmedPorterstown ROADTBA
DDSL Sat 10C1 / Stephan CarterALeicester Celtic11:30am confirmedLoreto ParkTBA
DDSL Sat 10E / Arun KatheriHMount Merrion11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connorreversed fixture
DDSL Sat 11A1 North / Rav LallooACrumlin Utd9:30am confirmedWillie Pearse Park AstroNed Daly
DDSL Sat 11C1 / Peter ByrneAGranada FC10:30am confirmedHolly Park, Blackrock (*change*)TBA
DDSL Sat 11E / Gary PikeHDalkey Utd10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2David Gibbons
DDSL Sat 11E1 / Derek O'ReillyACelbridge Town11:15am confirmedSt. Patricks Park (*change*)Eamonn Deehan
DDSL Sat 12 Major / Des McGannplaying Sunday 10th Oct
DDSL Sat 12C1 / Eoin SmithHBelmont FC10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 12E / Diarmuid DelaneyHBooth Road Celtic10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Patrick Floody
DDSL Sat 13 Inter / Ray CoyneAHome Farm (SFAI Cup R1)10:15am confirmedMobhi RoadSam Bolger
DDSL Sat 13A / Tommy DonnellyHHartstown Huntstown11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4David Gibbons
DDSL Sat 13C / Graham WalshALeixlip Utd11:30am confirmedLeixlip Amenity CentreMartin Byrd
DDSL Sat 13C1 / David GlennaneAShankill FC11:30am confirmedShanganagh ParkRory O'Donnell
DDSL Sat 13D / Bob FaganHRathcoole Boys13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4David GibbonsColour Clash
DDSL Sat 14 Major 1 / Imran HafeezHLucan Utd11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 14C / Tony KearneyHInchicore Athletic11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 5Patrick Floody
DDSL Sat 15 Prem 1 / Ken AndersonAPeamount Utd13:00pm confirmedHaughans Field (*change*)John Shevlin
DDSL Sat 15 Major / Massimo LariniHTolka Rovers13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL Sat 15B / Ciaran HempenstallHArklow Town13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 5Patrick Floody
DDSL Sat 15B1 / Clive BrazierAFinglas Celtic10:15am confirmedKildonan ParkMartin Browne
LFL Sat U19 / Russell MooreALusk Utd18:30pm confirmedRathmore ParkTBA
LSL Sat Division 3 / John O'NeillAOliver Bond Celtic14:30pm confirmedLaw Society, Blackhall PlaceBesim Bajrami