fixtures table

Fixtures 1 February 2020

   
Sat
1st Feb.  
Home/AwayLge.Divn.OppositionVenueTimeRef.
ADDSLSat 11A1Ballyoulster UtdLoughlinstwn Road10:30am (confirmed)Lorcan Colreavy
HDDSLSat 11BTBC (Friendly)Porterstown Park (Pitch 4)10:30am (confirmed)TBA
ADDSLSat 11BKnocklyon Utd (*OFF*)Ballycullen Park (*OFF)11:30am (*OFF*)Noel Blake (*OFF)
ADDSLSat 11CVerona FCCoolmine Park10:30am (confirmed)Stephen Fagan
HDDSLSat 11DKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park (Pitch 4)11:30am (*change*)Noel Blake
ADDSLSat 11ESt Marys BoysMoreen Park, Sandyford10:30 (confirmed)Mark McGrath
ADDSLSat 11FRosemount MulveyRosemount Park, Dundrum11:30am (confirmed)TBA
HDDSLSat 12 MajorSt Kevins Boys (*change*)Porterstown Park (Pitch 2)10:30amLar Hilliard
ADDSLSat 12ACelbridge TownBallym'kealy10:30amPatrick Floody
ADDSLSat 12DDalkey UtdHyde Park10:30am (TBC)TBA
HDDSLSat 13 MajorCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park (Pitch 10)14:00pm (*change*)Dominic Quigley
ADDSLSat 13A1Newbridge Town (*OFF*)Station Road (*OFF*)13:00pm (*OFF*)Quinten Roantree (*OFF*)
HDDSLSat 13B1no game listedfor this team--
ADDSLSat 13CBelmont FCHerbert Park14:15pm (*change*)Derek Gallagher
HDDSLSat 14BArdmore RoversPorterstown Park (Pitch 1)1904-01-01 11:45:00Lar Hilliard
HDDSLSat 14B1Manortown UtdPorterstown Park (Pitch 1)12:45pmDominic Quigley
HDDSLSat 15 MajorAshbourne Utd (Friendly)Porterstown Park (Pitch 10)10:30am (confirmed)TBA
HDDSLSat 15BDundrum FCPorterstown Park (Pitch 1)13:00pmLar Hilliard
ALSLDivision 3 SaturdaySallynoggin / PearsePearse Park, Sallynoggin14:00pmUmre Akkilic
HLSLPremier 1 SundayTrainingPorterstown Park (Pitch 5)11:00amn/a
Sun2nd Feb.
HDDSLSun 10ETBCPorterstown Park (Pitch 4)10:30amTBA
ADDSLSun 11A1 SouthCherry OrchardElmdale Crescent12:30pm (TBC)Gareth Byrne
HDDSLSun 11DCorduff FCPorterstown Park (Pitch 4)11:30am (confirmed)TBA
HDDSLSun 12-2Esker CelticPorterstown Park (Pitch 2)10:30am (TBC)TBA
HDDSLSun 12-4Drogheda Boys (OFF)-OFF-
ADDSLSun 13-4Kinsealy UtdKettles Lane (*change*)12:30pm (confirmed)Thomas O'Connor
HDDSLSun 13-6Firhouse CarmelPorterstown Park (Pitch 10)10:00am (confrimed)Gerard McClinton
HDDSLSun 13-6Transport Iveagh Trust (*OFF*)-12:30pm (*OFF*)-
ADDSLSun 14-2Ardmore RoversBallywaltrim, Bray13:00pm (TBC)Timara Lawless
ADDSLSat 15 MajorTempleogue Utd (Friendly)Tymon Park12:30pm (confirmed)TBA
ADDSLSun 16APhoenix FCMartin Savage Park11:30am (default TBC)Matthew Brady
ADDSLSun 16B1Beechwood FCAlexandra College (*change*)11:45am (confirmed)David Cross
HDDSLSun 17 Prem1Newbridge TownPorterstown Park (Pitch 10)11:15am (*change*)Gerard McClinton
HDDSLSun 17 MajorBroadford RoversPorterstown Park (Pitch 1)11:00am (TBC)Stephen Butler
ADDSLSun 17A1Cabinteely FCKilboggit Park13:00pm (TBC)Daniel Nason
HDDSLSun 18 Major 1Knocklyon Utd (Colour Clash)Porterstown Park (Pitch 1)13:00pm (TBC)Stephen Butler
ALSLSunday U19 NorthKilbarrack Utd (LFA U19 Cup)Greendale Road12:30pmPaul Mooney
HLSLPremier 1 SundayIDLEIDLEIDLEIDLE
HLFLSunday PremierKnocklyon Utd B (Colour Clash)Porterstown Park (Pitch 11)11:00amChristy Keating