Monday, 15 May 2023 |
Team (Manager) | H/A | Opposition | Confirmed Kickoff | Pitch | Referee | Notes |
DDSL Sat 9 Emerald (Bruce McDevitt) | H | TBC | TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 2 | TBA | |
DDSL Sat 12A (Rav Lalloo) | A | Belvedere FC | 19:00pm confirmed | Fairview Park | TBA | |
DDSL Sat 12C1 (Peter Byrne) | H | Killester Donnycarney FC | 19:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 1 | Adam Flinter | |
DDSL Sat 12D1 (Gary Pike) | H | Ballyfermot Utd | 19:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 11 | Martin Browne | |
DDSL Sat 13A (Des McGann) | H | Bohemians FC | playing Wednesday | | | OFF |
DDSL Sat 13D1 (David Brilly) | H | Hartstown Huntstown | 19:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 10 | Willie Byrne | |
DDSL Sat 14 Major (Ray Coyne) | A | Leixlip Utd | 18:30pm (*change*) | Leixlip Amenity Centre (grass) | Patrick Floody | |
DDSL Sat 14B1 (Graham Walsh) | A | Ballymun Utd | 19:00pm confirmed | Ballymun Soccer Complex | David Rake | |
| | | | | | |
Tuesday, 16 May 2023 |
Team (Manager) | H/A | Opposition | Confirmed Kickoff | Pitch | Referee | Notes |
DDSL Sun 14-2 Girls (Ursula Kliche) | A | Manortown Utd | 19:00pm (*change*) | 5 Acres, Perrystown (*change*) | Andy Kavanagh | |
DDSL Sun 16A (Declan Duffy) | H | Newbridge Town | 19:00pm TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 10 | Patrick Mulholland TBC | |
LSL Sun Senior 1A (Ray Bowe) | H | Templeogue Utd | 19:45pm confirmed | Hartstown Park AWP | Robert Redmond + 2 | |
| | | | | | |
Wednesday, 17 May 2023 |
Team (Manager) | H/A | Opposition | Confirmed Kickoff | Pitch | Referee | Notes |
DDSL Sun 9 Blue North (Aidan O'Hara) | H | Home Farm (Friendly) | 18:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 2 | TBA | |
DDSL Sat 10B (Conor Hogan) | H | Palmerstown FC (Friendly) | 19:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 2 | TBA | |
DDSL Sat 13A (Des McGann) | H | Bohemians FC | 19:00pm confirmed | Porterstown Park Pitch 1 | Massimo Larini | |
DDSL Sun 16 Prem (Ken Anderson) | H | Cherry Orchard (Champions League) | 19:00pm TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 10 | Lar Hilliard | |
DDSL Sun 18A (David Hughes) | H | Shankill FC | 19:00pm TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 11 | Aidan O'Hara | Colour Clash |
| | | | | | |
Thursday, 18 May 2023 |
Team (Manager) | H/A | Opposition | Confirmed Kickoff | Pitch | Referee | Notes |
MGL Sun 13A (Sean Walsh) | A | United Girls FC | 19:00pm confirmed | DLS Churchtown | Brian Hand | |
DDSL Sun 13-5 (Brian Farrell) | H | Swords Celtic | 19:30pm TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 1 | Gary Pike | |
DDSL Sun 14-7 (Roland Fallon) | A | Granada FC | 19:45pm (*change*) | Loughlinstown Wood (*change*) | TBA | |
DDSL Sun 16 Major (Colin Moran) | H | Crumlin Utd | 19:00pm TBC | Porterstown Park Pitch 10 | William Maguire | |
DDSL Sun 16A (Declan Duffy) | H | Newbridge Town | played Tuesday | | | OFF |
LSL Sun Premier (Dave Merriman) | A | Blessington FC | 19:00pm confirmed | Crosschapel, Blessington | Frank Maguire | |