Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLASwords Celtic FFA Blitz1.30 - 3.301-7 Newtown Cottages, Balheary (K67 T3K4)n/a
DDSL 8 Blue (Aidan O'Hara)ASwords Celtic10:30am confirmedBalheary, Swordsn/a
DDSL 8 Purple (Bruce McDevitt)HKilnamanagh AFCOFFOFF
DDSL 8 Silver (John Scott)HBroadford Rovers11:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 3A/3Bn/a
DDSL 9 Orange (Conor Hogan)ACambridge Boys11:30am confirmedRingsend Parkn/a
DDSL 9 Navy (Richard Chance)ATerenure Rangers11:00am (*change*)Bushy Parkn/a
DDSL 10A1 North (Gavin Duffy)HBelvedere FC10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 10C1 (Stefan Carter)ACorduff FC10:30am confirmedCorduff ParkTBA
DDSL 10E (Sheila Hurley / Arun Katheri)ABeechwood FC13:15pm (*change*)Royal Hospital, DonnybrookTBA
DDSL 11B (Rav Lalloo)AArdmore Rovers10:15am confirmedBallywaltrim Pitch 7Richard Cresswell
DDSL 11D (Peter Byrne)HRivermount Boys11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 11E (Gary Pike)ABeechwood FC12:15pm confirmedRoyal Hospital, DonnybrookDarragh Mooney
DDSL 11E1 (Derek O'Reilly)HBeech Park11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 4Barry KavanaghColour Clash
DDSL 12 Major (Des McGann)APark CelticOFFOFF
DDSL 12A (Des McGann)AWayside Celtic (Shield)11:15am confirmedJackson Park,KilternanLiam Byrne
DDSL 12C1 (Eoin Smith)HArdmore Rovers10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 4Phillip Noonan
DDSL 12E (Diarmuid Delaney)ABooth Road CelticOFFOFF
DDSL 13 Inter (Ray Coyne)HSt. Kevins Boys (Liam Brady Cup QF)11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 1Shay Burke
DDSL 13A (Tommy Donnelly)IDLEno game listed for this teamIDLE
DDSL 13C (Graham Walsh)HBallymun Utd (Joe O'Leary Cup R2)11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Phillip Noonan
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)ABallyowen Celtic (C1/D League Cup R2)OFFOFF
DDSL 13D (Bob Fagan)AKnocklyon Utd (C1/D League Cup R2)12:45pm (*change*)St. Colmcille's Community School (*change*)Vincent Brennan
DDSL 14 Major 1 (Imran Hafeez)HSt. Kevins Boys (Harmon Cup R2)11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 5Patrick Floody
DDSL 14C (Tony Kearney)HBallyfermot Utd (Shield)13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Phillip Noonan
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)ALourdes Celtic13:00pm confirmedSundrive ParkJake Rossiter
DDSL 15 Major (Massimo Larini)AEsker Celtic10:00am (*change*)Hermitage ParkMartin Byrd
DDSL 15B (Ciaran Hempenstall)HKillegland AFC10:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 1Shay Burke
DDSL 15B1 (Clive Brazier)HKilnamanagh AFC10:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 5Patrick Floody
LFL U19 (Russell Moore)IDLEleague season completedIDLE
LSL Major 1D (David Hughes)IDLEleague season completedIDLE
LSL Division 3 (John O'Neill)IDLEIDLE