Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a
DDSL 8 Blue (Aidan O'Hara)ABeechwood FC11:30am confirmedSt. Killian's Astro (*change*)n/a
DDSL 8 Purple (Bruce McDevitt)HLourdes Celtic10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 8 Silver (John Scott)HKnocklyon Utd11:20am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/aColour Clash
DDSL 9 Orange (Conor Hogan)HTolka Rovers12:10pm (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 9 Navy (Richard Chance)ASt. John Bosco10:15am (*change*)Brickfields Parkn/a
DDSL 10A1 North (Gavin Duffy)HBluebell / Knockmitten10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL 10C1 (Stefan Carter)ABooth Road Celtic11:00am (*change*)Greenpark Shopping CentreTBA
DDSL 10E (Sheila Hurley / Arun Katheri)APeamount Utd11:15am (*change*)Greenogue AstroTBA
DDSL 11B (Rav Lalloo)HParkvale FC (Brendan Coyne Cup R2)10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2Lar Hilliard
DDSL 11D (Peter Byrne)ACrumlin Utd11:30am (*change*)Willie Pearse Park AstroVincent Brennan
DDSL 11E (Gary Pike)ABeechwood FC (Sean Kelly Cup R2)12:30pm (*change*)Royal Hospital Donnybrook (*change*)Darragh Mooney
DDSL 11E1 (Derek O'Reilly)ABallyfermot Utd10:15am confirmedThe LawnsElizabeth Curran
DDSL 12 Major (Des McGann)AGreystones UtdOFFDavid WillsOFF
DDSL 12A (Des McGann)ABallyoulster Utd (Shield)10:15am confirmedLoughlinstown RoadPeter McAteer
DDSL 12C1 (Eoin Smith)IDLEno game listedIDLE
DDSL 12E (Diarmuid Delaney)HAFC Belgrave (Shield)OFFOFF
DDSL 13 Inter (Ray Coyne)HCherry Orchard10:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 11Patrick Floody
DDSL 13A (Tommy Donnelly)IDLEno game listedIDLE
DDSL 13C (Graham Walsh)HSt. John Bosco (Joe O'Leary Cup QF)11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 11Lar Hilliard
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)IDLEno game listedIDLE
DDSL 13D (Bob Fagan)ACorduff FC (U13 Sat League Cup R2)11:30am confirmedCorduff ParkDominic Quigley
DDSL 14 Major 1 (Imran Hafeez)HSt. Josephs Boys (Shield)11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Patrick Floody
DDSL 14C (Tony Kearney)HSt. MaelruansOFFOFF
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)ATempleogue Utd12:30pm (*change*)Tymon ParkRobert Fitzpatrick
DDSL 15 Major (Massimo Larini)ASt. Kevins BoysOFFNiall McLoughlin / TBAOFF
DDSL 15B (Ciaran Hempenstall)HArklow Town (Shield)13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Patrick Floody
DDSL 15B1 (Clive Brazier)IDLEIDLE
LFL U19 (Russell Moore)league season complete
LSL Major 1D (David Hughes)league season complete
LSL Division 3 (John O'Neill)league season complete