Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a
DDSL 8 Blue (Aidan O'Hara)HBallyoulster Utd10:00am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 8 Purple (Bruce McDevitt)ASwords Celtic11:30am (*change*)Balheary, Swordsn/a
DDSL 8 Silver (John Scott)ARosemount Mulvey11:15am (*change*)Rosemount Parkn/a
DDSL 9 Orange (Conor Hogan)ARathcoole FC10:30am (*change*)Frank Cox Parkn/a
DDSL 9 Navy (Richard Chance)HMarks Celtic11:00am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 10A1 North (Gavin Duffy)ABelvedere FCOFFplaying Wed 4 May
DDSL 10C1 (Stefan Carter)HLeicester Celtic10:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 10AEamonn O'Connor
DDSL 10E (Sheila Hurley / Arun Katheri)HPalmerstown FCOFFOFF
DDSL 11B (Rav Lalloo)HWayside Celtic (Brendan Coyne Cup QF)10:00am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Phillip Noonan
DDSL 11D (Peter Byrne)HKillester / Donnycarney FC11:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Barry Kavanagh
DDSL 11E (Gary Pike)IDLE
DDSL 11E1 (Derek O'Reilly)AWayside Celtic12:30pm (*change*)Jackson ParkTBA
DDSL 12 Major (Des McGann)HSt. FrancisOFFPhillip NoonanOFF
DDSL 12A (Des McGann)HSwords Celtic (Shield)10:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 1Barry Kavanagh
DDSL 12C1 (Eoin Smith)IDLE
DDSL 12E (Diarmuid Delaney)AGreenhills Boys (Shield)11:30am confirmedGreenhills ParkLee English
DDSL 13 Inter (Ray Coyne)HPeamount Utd11:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 11Phillip Noonan
DDSL 13A (Tommy Donnelly)ALeicester Celtic11:30am confirmedLoreto Park GrassRory O'Shea
DDSL 13C (Graham Walsh)HClondalkin CelticOFFMathew Mooreplaying Wed 4 May
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)AFinglas Celtic (U13 Sat League Cup R2)11:45am (*change*)Kildonan RoadPatrick Floody
DDSL 13D (Bob Fagan)ABeech Park (Shield)11:45am confirmedGriffeen Valley Park, LucanGerry McDonnell
DDSL 14 Major 1 (Imran Hafeez)HLucan Utd (Shield)11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 10Shay Burke
DDSL 14C (Tony Kearney)AInchicore Athletic (Shield)12:30pm (*change*)Bluebell AstroElizabeth Curran
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)HLourdes Celtic (U15 Prem 1 Cup QF)13:00pm (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 10Shay Burke
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)ACherry OrchardOFFJohn ShevlinOFF
DDSL 15 Major (Massimo Larini)ATolka Rovers (Fenlon Cup QF)13:00pm (*change*)Frank Cooke Park, Griffith AvenueLuke Green
DDSL 15B (Ciaran Hempenstall)HCCFC 15B1 Sat (Friendly)12:30pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Eamonn O'ConnorColour Clash
DDSL 15B1 (Clive Brazier)HCCFC 15B Sat (Friendly)12:30pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Eamonn O'ConnorColour Clash