Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLAFiinglas Utd Blitz12 - 2pm confirmedKildonan Roadn/a
DDSL 8 Blue (Aidan O'Hara)ASt. Kevins Boys9:30am (*change*)Wards Cross # 5n/a
DDSL 8 Purple (Bruce McDevitt)HSt. Mochtas10:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 8 Silver (John Scott)HLarkview FC11:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 12A/Bn/a
DDSL 9 Orange (Conor Hogan)AMountview Boys12:00pm (*change*)Mountview Parkn/a
DDSL 9 Navy (Richard Chance)ALourdes Celtic10:00am (*change*)Sundrive Parkn/a
DDSL 10A1 North (Gavin Duffy)ALeixlip Utd11:30am (*change*)Leixlip Amenity CentreTBA
DDSL 10C1 (Stefan Carter)IDLEIDLE
DDSL 10E (Sheila Hurley / Arun Katheri)AHartstown Huntstown11:00am (*change*)Hartstown Park AWPTBA
DDSL 11B (Rav Lalloo)HArdmore Rovers (Brendan Coyne Cup SF)10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 2Nathan StephensWon 5-1 and into Cup Final
DDSL 11D (Peter Byrne)ADalkey Utd10:30am (*change*)Hudson Road (*change*)Michael Cooke
DDSL 11E (Gary Pike)HHarolds Cross11:30am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Aidan O'Hara
DDSL 11E1 (Derek O'Reilly)ABeech Park10:30am (*change*)Griffeen Valley Park, Lucan (*change*)Tommy McGuiness
DDSL 12 Major (Des McGann)HArdmore RoversOFFAidan O'HaraOFF
DDSL 12A Shield (Des McGann)AStella MarisOFFOFF
DDSL 12C1 (Eoin Smith)IDLEno games listed for this leagueIDLE
DDSL 12E Shield (Diarmuid Delaney)HGranada FC10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 13 Inter (Ray Coyne)AMount Merrion11:00am (*change*)Deer ParkMark McGrath
DDSL 13A (Tommy Donnelly)HArdmore RoversOFFAidan O'HaraOFF
DDSL 13C (Graham Walsh)IDLEno game listed for this teamIDLE
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)ABallymun UtdOFFDerek PoutchOFF
DDSL 13D Shield (Bob Fagan)HBeechwood FC11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Nathan Stephens
DDSL 14 Major 1 Shield (Imran Hafeez)AGreystones Utd12:00pm (*change*)Woodlands AWPDavid Kelly
DDSL 14C Shield (Tony Kearney)AArdmore Rovers11:30am (*change*)BallywaltrimRichard Cresswell
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)AShelbourne Academy (Premier 1 Cup SF)12:30pm (*change*)AUL ComplexThomas QuinnLost 4-1
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)HLeixlip UtdOFFOFF
DDSL 15 Major (Massimo Larini)HEsker Celtic (Fenlon Cup SF)13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Nathan StephensDrew 1-1 but won 4-2 penalties to reach the final
DDSL 15B Shield (Ciaran Hempenstall)AWayside CelticOFFOFF
DDSL 15B1 (Clive Brazier)HFinglas Celtic13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Aidan O'HaraWon 2-1