Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffPitchRefereeNotes
CCFC AcademyHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10 & 11n/a
FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a
DDSL 8 Blue (Aidan O'Hara)ACabinteely FC10:30am confirmedKilbogget Parkn/a
DDSL 8 Purple (Bruce McDevitt)AWayside Celtic10:30am confirmedJackson Park Astro, Kilternann/a
DDSL 8 Silver (John Scott)ABelmont FC11:00am (*change*)Herbert Parkn/a
DDSL 9 Orange (Conor Hogan)HBelvedere FC11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10An/a
DDSL 9 Navy (Richard Chance)ABallyfermot Utd11:00am (*change*)The Lawnsn/a
DDSL 10A1 North (Gavin Duffy)HSwords Celtic10:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 10C1 (Stefan Carter)HMount Merrion11:15am (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 10E (Sheila Hurley / Arun Katheri)HStepaside FC12:15pm (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 2Eamonn O'Connor
DDSL 11B (Rav Lalloo)HCambridge Boys10:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Amy Delaney
DDSL 11D (Peter Byrne)ABelmont FC11:15am confirmedHerbert ParkDarragh Mooney
DDSL 11E (Gary Pike)HDalkey Utd11:15am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Amy Delaney
DDSL 11E1 (Derek O'Reilly)ABeechwood FC (Sean Kelly Cup)10:15am confirmedRoyal Hospital Donnybrook (*change*)Chris O'Neill
DDSL 12 Major (Des McGann)HBeechwood FCOFFOFF
DDSL 12A (Des McGann)ACrumlin Utd (Shield)OFFOFF
DDSL 12C1 (Eoin Smith)HArdmore Rovers (Maurice Price Cup)OFFOFF
DDSL 12E (Diarmuid Delaney)AArdmore Rovers (Shield)OFFOFF
DDSL 12E (Diarmuid Delaney)APeamount Utd (Top Cup)13:00pm (*change*)GreenogueGerard Fitzgerald
DDSL 13 Inter (Ray Coyne)ABelvedere FC11:30am confirmedClontarf AstroThomas Quinn
DDSL 13A (Tommy Donnelly)ACherry Orchard11:30am confirmedSt. Johns College (*change*)Daniel Nulty
DDSL 13C (Graham Walsh)APeamount Utd11:30am confirmedHaughans Field (*change*)Derek Raymond
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)ABallyowen Celtic (13C1/D League Cup)OFFOFF
DDSL 13C1 (David Glennane)HDalkey Utdpostponedpostponed
DDSL 13D (Bob Fagan)ADalkey Utd (Shield)13:00pm confirmedHudson Road (*change*)Flann Brien
DDSL 14 Major 1 (Imran Hafeez)ALeicester Celtic (Shield)11:30am (*change*)Loreto Park AstroDerek Gallagher
DDSL 14C (Tony Kearney)HSt. Maelruans (Shield)11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Matthew Brady
DDSL 15 Prem 1 (Ken Anderson)HBeechwood FC13:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 10Matthew Brady
DDSL 15 Major (Massimo Larini)ACorduff FC11:30am (*change*)Corduff Park Pitch 1Lorcan Colreavy
DDSL 15B (Ciaran Hempenstall)HCollinstown FC (Shield)11:30am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 11Shay Burke
DDSL 15B1 (Clive Brazier)IDLEno game listed for this teamIDLE
LFL U19 (Russell Moore)IDLEleague season completedIDLE
LSL Major 1D (David Hughes)IDLEleague season completedIDLE
LSL Division 3 (John O'Neill)IDLEIDLE