DateLeague (Manager) Fixture Report / Scorer(s)
8-May-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Newbridge TownCastleknock Celtic
1-May-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticLarkview FC
24-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Rosemount Mulvey (U11 Sun Girls Cup R2)Castleknock Celtic
10-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Mount MerrionCastleknock Celtic
3-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock Celtic3 - 1Rathcoole Girls
27-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticPhoenix FC (U11 Sun Girls Cup)
20-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Rathcoole GirlsCastleknock Celtic
13-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticOFFTerenure Rangers
6-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticLeixlip Utd
27-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticOFFNewbridge Town
20-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Blessington AFCOFFCastleknock Celtic
13-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11 Girls White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticOFFKnocklyon Utd
5-Dec-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)IDLE
28-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticNewbridge Town
21-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Rosemount MulveyCastleknock Celtic
14-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock Celtic3 - 3Tallaght Town
7-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticClondalkin Celtic
31-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Granada FCCastleknock Celtic
24-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)IDLE
17-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticSacred Heart
10-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock Celtic
3-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)IDLE
26-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Leixlip UtdCastleknock Celtic
19-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls 2 White (Elaine Buggle)Castleknock CelticOFFLourdes Celtic
12-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11 Girls Pink 2 (Elaine Buggle)Newbridge TownCastleknock Celtic
8-May-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Palmerstown FCCastleknock Celtic
1-May-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticRaheny Utd (Paddy Brennan Cup QF)
24-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticLusk Utd (Paddy Brennan Cup R2)
10-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Palmerstown FCOFFCastleknock Celtic
3-Apr-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticBroadford Rovers
27-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticSt. Josephs Boys
20-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)St. John Vianney BoysCastleknock Celtic
13-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Newbridge TownCastleknock Celtic
6-Mar-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticCelbridge Town (Paddy Brennan Cup)
27-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)St. Kevins BoysOFFCastleknock Celtic
20-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)St. Josephs BoysOFFCastleknock Celtic
13-Feb-2022DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticOFFSt. John Vianney
5-Dec-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticOFFAyrfield Utd
28-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Larkview FCOFFCastleknock Celtic
21-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock Celtic7 - 1Palmerstown FCDan Finegan 2, Ethan Cunningham 1, Stephen Haughey 1, Tom Gilsenan 1, James McManus 2
14-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Clontarf FCOFFCastleknock Celtic
7-Nov-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Ayrfield Utd3 - 3Castleknock CelticDan Finegan 1, Ethan Cunningham 1, Dan Fitzpatrick 1
31-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock Celtic2 - 2St. Kevins BoysStephen Haughey 1, Ryan Kelly 1
24-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Broadford Rovers5 - 5Castleknock CelticDan Finegan 1, Ethan Cunningham 1, Ryan Kelly 2, A.N. Other 1
17-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Terenure Rangers6 - 4Castleknock CelticJack Kennedy 1, Ethan Cunningham 1, Stephen Haughey 1, Alex Doyle 1
10-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock Celtic3 - 2Celbridge TownEthan Cunningham 1, Stephen Haughey 2
3-Oct-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Drumcondra AFC3 - 5Castleknock CelticEthan Cunningham 2, Stephen Haughey 2, Dan Fitzpatrick 1
26-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock Celtic1 - 3Firhouse CarmelDan Finegan 1
19-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Greystones Utd1 - 10Castleknock Celtic
12-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock Celtic2 - 1Larkview FCEthan Cunningham 1, James McManus 1
5-Sep-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Palmerstown FC3 - 2Castleknock CelticDan Fitzpatrick 1, Stephen Haughey 1
29-Aug-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticOFFClontarf FC
22-Aug-2021DDSL Sun 11C (Dave Finegan)Castleknock CelticOFFSt. Josephs Boys