8-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Stepaside FC | Laura Walsh 1 |
29-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Peamount Utd (U13 Sun Girls Cup QF) | 3 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
24-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 0 | Granada FC (U13 Sun Girls Cup R2) | Isla O’Dwyer 1, Ciara O’Neill 1 |
10-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Stepaside FC | |
3-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Templeogue Utd (U13 Sun Girls Cup) | 1 - 4 | Castleknock Celtic | Cassie Ward 1, Ciara O’Neill 1, Isla O’Dwyer 2 |
27-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Templeogue Utd (U13 Sun Girls Cup) | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
20-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Leicester Celtic | |
13-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Peamount Utd | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Granada FC | Cassie Ward 1 |
27-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Templeogue Utd (U13 Girls Cup) | |
20-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Stepaside FC | |
13-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Leicester Celtic | | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 0 | Mount Merrion | Katie Anderson 1 |
30-Jan-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Beechwood FC | 1 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | Ciara O’Neill 1, Laura Walsh 1 |
12-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Stepaside FC | 0 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | Ciara O’Neill 1 |
5-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Leicester Celtic | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
28-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Peamount Utd | 6 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
21-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Leicester Celtic | |
14-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Templeogue Utd | 1 - 3 | Castleknock Celtic | Isla O’Dwyer 2, Ciara O’Neill 1 |
7-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 3 | Beechwood FC | |
31-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 2 | Stepaside FC | Katie Anderson 1 |
24-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 4 | Peamount Utd | |
17-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Mount Merrion | 0 - 3 | Castleknock Celtic | Isla O’Dwyer 1, Katie Anderson 1, Ciara O’Neill 1 |
10-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Granada FC | 5 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | Isla O'Dwyer 1 |
3-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 4 - 0 | Templeogue Utd | Hannah McCarthy 1, Isla O'Dwyer 2, OG 1 |
26-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Leicester Celtic | 2 - 4 | Castleknock Celtic | Katie Anderson 1, Laura Walsh 1, Sinead Walsh 1, Ciara O'Neill 1 |
19-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Beechwood FC | 1 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | Isla O’Dwyer 1, Katie Anderson 1 |
12-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 1 | Mount Merrion | Isla O’Dwyer 1, Ciara O'Neill 2 |
5-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 3 | Granada FC | Katie Anderson 1, Isla O’Dwyer 1 |
29-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | | IDLE | | |
22-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 1 (Sean Walsh) | Castleknock Celtic | 2- 0 | Leicester Celtic | Walkover |
8-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | | Manortown Utd | |
1-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | | IDLE | | |
26-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Clondalkin Celtic | 2 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | |
24-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | St. Malachys | | Castleknock Celtic | |
10-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 4 | Ballyoulster Utd | |
5-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Beech Park | 3 - 3 | Castleknock Celtic | |
3-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Portmarnock AFC | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
27-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | | IDLE | | |
20-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Inchicore Athetic | 1 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
13-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Clondalkin Celtic | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 2 | Portmarnock AFC | |
27-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Inchicore Athletic (U13 Girls Cup) | |
20-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Beech Park | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
13-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Mount Merrion | | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Ballyoulster Utd | |
30-Jan-2022 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Ballyoulster Utd | 4 - 4 | Castleknock Celtic | |
12-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Manortown Utd | |
5-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Knocklyon Utd | 0 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
28-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 4 - 0 | Beechwood FC | |
21-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 1 | Beech Park | |
14-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 3 | Clondalkin Celtic | |
7-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Beechwood FC | 2 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | |
31-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 2 | Inchicore Athletic | |
24-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | St. Malachys | |
10-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 5 | Park Celtic | |
3-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Portmarnock AFC | |
26-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Manortown Utd | 4 - 7 | Castleknock Celtic | |
19-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 6 - 2 | Knocklyon Utd | |
5-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Park Celtic | 5 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | |
29-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 4 | Peamount Utd | Isla O’Dwyer 1 |
22-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13 Girls 2 (Ursula Kliche / Pat Conroy) | | IDLE | | |
8-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | | IDLE | | |
3-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 0 | Swords Celtic | |
1-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Glebe North | 0 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | |
26-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Drumcondra AFC | |
24-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | | IDLE | | |
12-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Polish Eagles FC | 4 - 3 | Castleknock Celtic | |
10-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | | IDLE | | |
3-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 4 | Templeogue Utd (Donnelly Cup R2) | |
27-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Cherry Orchard | 1 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
20-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 1 | Cherry Orchard | |
13-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Templeogue Utd (Donnelly Cup) | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Beechwood FC | |
27-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Park Celtic | |
20-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Swords Celtic | |
13-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Beechwood FC | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Park Celtic | 0 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | |
30-Jan-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Broadford Rovers | 0 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
12-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 1 | Glebe North FC | |
5-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Kilnamanagh AFC | 1 -1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
28-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Mount Merrion | 1 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
21-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 1 | Raheny Utd | |
14-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Drumcondra AFC | 3 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
7-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Leixlip Utd | |
31-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 3 | Kilnamanagh AFC | |
24-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 3 | Mount Merrion | |
17-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Leixlip Utd | 4 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
10-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Swords Celtic | 3 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
3-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Broadford Rovers | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
26-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 1 | Lakelands FC | |
19-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Cabinteely FC | 2 -0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
5-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Raheny Utd | 6 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
29-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | St. Kevins Boys | |
22-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-2 (Gary O'Connor) | Castleknock Celtic | 6 - 0 | Polish Eagles | Geoffrey O'Connor 2, Brian Whelen 2, Patrick Cahill 1, Aaron Kearney 1 |
10-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Bluebell / Knockmitten | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
8-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | St.Marys Boys | 2 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
1-May-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 3 | Kinsealy Utd (U13 Sun League Cup QF) | |
26-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 1 | Howth Celtic | John Barros 2, Eoin Harte 1 |
24-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Kilnamanagh AFC (U13 Sun League Cup R2) | 1 - 5 | Castleknock Celtic | John Barros 3, Brooklyn Hyland 1, Kevin Fitzgerald 1 |
12-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Killegland AFC | 2 - 2 | Castleknock Celtic | Bobby Casey 1, Brooklyn Hyland 1 |
10-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Swords Celtic | 0 - 3 | Castleknock Celtic | John Barros 2, Eoin Harte 1 |
3-Apr-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Glasnevin FC | 2 - 4 | Castleknock Celtic | Kevin Fitzgerald 2, Eoin Harte 1, John Barros 1 |
27-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 0 | Bluebell / Knockmitten | |
20-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 5 | Corduff FC | |
13-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | OFF | Park Celtic | |
6-Mar-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Howth Celtic | 2 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
27-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Tallaght Town | 1 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
20-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | St. Marys Boys | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
13-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Glasnevin FC | OFF | Castleknock Celtic | |
6-Feb-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 4 - 2 | Kilnamanagh AFC | Eoin Harte 3, Brooklyn Hyland 1 |
30-Jan-2022 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Mount Merrion | 2 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
12-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 1 | Killegland AFC | |
5-Dec-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Marks Celtic | 5 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
28-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 0 | Swords Celtic | |
21-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 1 | St. Marys Boys | Eoin Harte 2 |
14-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Corduff FC | 3 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | |
7-Nov-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 2 - 2 | Tallaght Town | Aaron Cassidy 2 |
31-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 4 - 2 | Glasnevin FC | Eoin Harte 2, Reuben Lavery 1, Brooklyn Hyland 1 |
24-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 1 | Howth Celtic | |
17-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 3 - 0 | Mount Merrion | |
10-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-5 (Myles Byrne) | Lakelands FC | 1 - 4 | Castleknock Celtic | |
3-Oct-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 0 - 4 | Verona FC | |
26-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 1 - 3 | Finglas Utd | |
19-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Larkview FC | 2 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
12-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | St. Josephs Boys | 2 - 0 | Castleknock Celtic | |
5-Sep-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | 4 - 4 | Belmont FC | Brooklyn Hyland 1, Bobby Casey 1, Reuben Lavery 1, Kevin Fitzgerald 1 |
29-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Broadford Rovers | 3 - 1 | Castleknock Celtic | Aaron Cassidy 1 |
22-Aug-2021 | DDSL Sun 13-4 (Myles Byrne) | Castleknock Celtic | | Portmarnock AFC | |