Midweek 22-26 April 2024

Monday, 22 April 2024 Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sat 15 Major (Ray Coyne)HHome FarmTBCPorterstown Park Pitch TBCTBAgone from DDSL list LSL Sat Premier 1 (John O'Neill)HMid-Sutton Sportslink20:15pm (*change*)Porterstown Park AstroAnthony...

Sunday, 21 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sun 8 Girls Red (Damian Flynn)IDLEIDLE DDSL Sun 8 Orange (Richie McEntee)AClontarf FC9:30am (*change*)St. Anne's Park Pitch 17-1n/a DDSL Sun 10-1 (Eamon White)HSt. Mochtas10:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch...

Saturday, 20 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes CCFC AcademyHn/a10:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Astron/a FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedLaurel Lodge Astron/a DDSL Sat 8 Blue (Robert Cooper)AHartstown Huntstown9:30am (*change*)Hartstown Park Astro Pitch 3n/a...

Friday, 19 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sun 14-2 Girls (Sean Walsh)HTallaght Town18:45pm (*change*)Porterstown Park Pitch 10Eamonn O'Connor LSL Sun Senior 1A (Ray Bowe)HBallyfermot Utd20:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park AstroRobert Redmond +...

Midweek, 15-18 April 2024

Monday, 15 April 2024 Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sat 13C (Derek O'Reilly)HCelbridge Rown18:45pm TBCPorterstown Park Pitch 11Marcos Camara DDSL Sat 14 Major 1 (Des McGann)HSt. Mochtas18:45pm confirmedPorterstown Park Pitch 1Mark...

Sunday, 14 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sun 8 Girls Red (Damian Flynn)ALeixlip Utd11:00am (*change*)Leixlip Amenity Centren/a DDSL Sun 8 Orange (Richie McEntee)ARaheny UtdOFFunplayableOFF DDSL Sun 10-1 (Eamon White)ANewbridge Town10:00am...

Saturday, 13 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes CCFC AcademyHn/a10:00am confirmedPorterstown Park Astron/a FOOTBALL FOR ALLHn/a9:15am confirmedLaurel Lodge Astron/a DDSL Sat 8 Blue (Robert Cooper)HCelbridge Town10:30am (*change*)Laurel Lodge Astron/a DDSL Sat 8...

Friday, 12 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes LFL Sun U21A (David Hughes)HRatoath Harps20:00pm confirmedPorterstown Park...

Midweek, 8-11 April 2024

Monday, 8 April 2024 Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sat 12B (Jordan Swords)HLeicester CelticOFFunplayableDaniel O'ReillyOFF DDSL Sat 13B (Peter Byrne)ADrumcondra AFCOFFOFF DDSL Sat 14 Major 1 (Des McGann)HBelvedere FCOFFunplayableLar...

Sunday, 7 April 2024

Team (Manager)H/AOppositionKickoffVenueRefereeNotes DDSL Sun 8 Girls Red (Damian Flynn)HMaynooth Town11:00am (*change*)Laurel Lodge Astron/aFriendly DDSL Sun 8 Orange (Richie McEntee)HPortmarnock AFC9:45am (*change*)Laurel Lodge Astron/a DDSL Sun 10-1 (Eamon...